Großbritannien,
(2013–2014), 7 h 25 min
(Minutenlänge: 89 min)
Kamera:
James MossMusik:
Jim ParkerBesetzung:
Neil Dudgeon, Gwilym Lee, Fiona Dolman, Tamzin Malleson, Mark Heap, Hannah Tointon, James Murray, Elizabeth Berrington, Perdita Avery, Paul Blair (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(5)
-
Wer mit Geistern spielt (S16E01)
-
Da hilft nur beten (S16E02)
-
Der Trüffelschwein-Mörder (S16E03)
-
Flieg Mörder, flieg (S16E04)
-
Barnaby muss reisen (S16E05)
Besetzung
Marie Askehave
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Borgen - Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Die Wege des Herrn (2017) (Serie)
Nicolaj Kopernikus
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Die Brücke (2011) (Serie)
WunderZunderFunkelZauber (2003) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Jonathan Barnwell
Beste Serien:
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Ripper Street (2012) (Serie)
Industry (2020) (Serie)
Caroline Goodall
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
Adrian Lukis
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
Red Dwarf (1988) (Serie)
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
Poppy Drayton
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
Plebs (2013) (Serie)
Inspector Barnaby (1997) (Serie)
Joanna Scanlan
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Spaced (1999) (Serie)
Jekyll (2007) (Serie)
Little Britain (2003) (Serie)
Richard Cordery
Beste Serien:
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
Harley and the Davidsons (2016) (Serie)
Garrow's Law (2009) (Serie)
Nicholas Jones
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Silk – Roben aus Seide (2011) (Serie)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Klein Dorrit (2008) (Serie)
Julie Agnete Vang Christensen
Dänemark
Beste Serien:
Borgen - Gefährliche Seilschaften (2010) (Serie)
Kommissarin Lund (2007) (Serie)
Gentleman Jack (2019) (Serie)
John W. G. Harley
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Top Boy (2011) (Serie)
Lightfields (2013) (Serie)
Southcliffe (2013) (Serie)
Lucy Phelps
Beste Serien:
Call the Midwife - Ruf des Lebens (2012) (Serie)
Detective Grace (2021) (Serie)
Inspector Barnaby (1997) (Serie)
Neil McCaul
Beste Serien:
Father Ted (1995) (Serie)
Foyle's War (2002) (Serie)
Benidorm (2007) (Serie)
Les Dennis
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Extras (2005) (Serie)
Das Leben ist zu kurz (2011) (Serie)
Hotel Babylon (2006) (Serie)
Olly Rix
Beste Serien:
Call the Midwife - Ruf des Lebens (2012) (Serie)
Die Musketiere (2014) (Serie)
Eine Frau an der Front (2014) (Serie)
Brian Conradsen
Beste Serien:
Die Spur des Geldes (2016) (Serie)
Efterforskningen (2020) (Serie)
Inspector Barnaby (1997) (Serie)
Susie Trayling
Beste Serien:
Emma (2009) (Serie)
The White Princess (2017) (Serie)
Killing Eve (2018) (Serie)
Emily Joyce
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Cracker (1993) (Serie)
Friday Night Dinner (2011) (Serie)
Roy Hudd
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Broadchurch (2013) (Serie)
Call the Midwife - Ruf des Lebens (2012) (Serie)
Klein Dorrit (2008) (Serie)
Arabella Weir
USA
Beste Serien:
Skins - Hautnah (2007) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
The Fast Show (1994) (Serie)