Regie:
Ján SebechlebskýDrehbuch:
Scarlett ČanakyováKamera:
Tomáš StanekBesetzung:
Daniel Žulčák, Dominika Morávková, Zuzana Mauréry, Martin Šalacha, Matej Landl, Dana Košická, Judit Pecháček, Daniel Fischer, Peter Kočiš, Ady Hajdu, Marta Kondrla, Katarína Krajčovičová (mehr)Folgen(8)
Besetzung
Daniel Žulčák
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Kriminálka Staré Mesto (2010) (Serie)
Dominika Morávková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Prokurátorka (2023) (Serie)
Výnimočná Nikol (2022) (Serie)
Zuzana Mauréry
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Za sklom (2016) (Serie)
Martin Šalacha
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Delukse (2019) (Serie)
Matej Landl
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Devadesátky (2022) (Serie)
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Dana Košická
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Judit Pecháček
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Herec (2020) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Daniel Fischer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Websterovci (2017) (Serie)
Peter Kočiš
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tisícročná včela (1983) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Ady Hajdu
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (Serie)
Marta Kondrla
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Za sklom (2016) (Serie)
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Katarína Krajčovičová
Slowakei
Beste Serien:
The Tattooist of Auschwitz (2024) (Serie)
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Druhá šanca (2022) (Serie)
Róbert Sipos
Beste Serien:
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Priznanie (2022) (Serie)
Nemocnica (2021) (Serie)
Vladislav Plevčík
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
The Tattooist of Auschwitz (2024) (Serie)
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Víťaz (2023) (Serie)
Ján Dobrík
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Klamstvo (2023) (Serie)
Červené pásky (2020) (Serie)
Juraj Hrčka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Hniezdo (2020) (Serie)
Tajné životy (2014) (Serie)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (Serie)
Peter Ondrejička
Slowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Vdova (2014) (Serie)
Viktória Jurištová
Slowakei
Beste Serien:
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (Serie)
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (Serie)
Samuel Šimko
Beste Serien:
Za sklom (2016) (Serie)
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)
Pán profesor (2020) (Serie)
Viktória Sekerášová
Beste Serien:
Čas nádejí (2024) (Serie)