Kamera:
Toshiaki AoshimaBesetzung:
Yui Ishikawa, Natsuki Hanae, Ayaka Suwa, Daisuke Namikawa, Ryōko Shiraishi, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Matsuri Kurosaki, Mary Hatsumi, 磯部恵子, Aoi Yūki (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(12)
-
Reckless Bra[V]ery (S02E01)
-
Mission [F]ailed (S02E02)
-
No [I] in Team (S02E03)
-
Broken [W]ings (S02E04)
-
Bad [J]udgment (S02E05)
-
Chil[D]hood's End (S02E06)
-
Corru[P]tion (S02E07)
-
Deb[U]nked (S02E08)
-
[N]o Man's Village (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
Inhalte(1)
The year 11954. YoRHa Soldiers 2B and 9S are newly dispatched to Earth to carry out and support the 243rd Descent Operation. There, they succeed in destroying the machine lifeform core units, Adam and Eve. With the annihilation of these enemies, the Army of Humanity takes this chance to end this long-lasting war and decides on an all-out attack against the machine lifeforms. This is a record of the battles and hopes of Androids and the fate which dictates them all… (Crunchyroll)
(mehr)Besetzung
Yui Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Natsuki Hanae
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Ayaka Suwa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mary Hatsumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (Serie)
磯部恵子
Japan
Beste Serien:
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (Serie)
Boku no kanodžo ga madžime sugiru šobitch na ken (2017) (Serie)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Kaoru Akiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (Serie)
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Chiaki Kano
Japan
Beste Serien:
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (Serie)
K-ON! (2009) (Serie)
Rage of Bahamut (2014) (Serie)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Hina Natsume
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oshi no Ko: Mein Star (2023) (Serie)
Pluto (2023) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Mie Sonozaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yukiko Motoyoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oshi no Ko: Mein Star (2023) (Serie)
Ore dake Level Up na Ken (2024) (Serie)
SK∞ (2021) (Serie)
Kaori Kawabuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (Serie)
Takahiro Shimada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (Serie)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Ruka Endou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (Serie)
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (Serie)
Jami šibai (2013) (Serie)