Drehbuch:
Takuya SatōKamera:
Yoshihito KuwaMusik:
Yoshio OowaBesetzung:
Ayako Kawasumi, Yuuko Miyamura, Fumiko Orikasa, Susumu Chiba, Hozumi Gôda, Jun Fukushima, Fumihiko Tachiki, Tomoko Kawakami, Takayuki Sugō, Jin Yamanoi (mehr)Folgen(13)
-
Uchuujin to, Uchiage UFO no Yu (E01)
-
Uchuujin to, Abare Uchuuburo no Yu (E02)
-
Uchuujin to, Radio Noise no Yu (E03)
-
Uchuujin to, Shinmai Waitress no Yu (E04)
-
Uchuujin to, Gekigare Amusement no Yu (E05)
-
Uchuujin to, Rival Sentou no Yu (E06)
-
Bosen to Goukon to Kumorizora no Yu (E07)
-
Yuuutsu to, Natsu no Nukegara no Yu (E08)
-
Sekkin Souguu to, Ameagari no Yu (E09)
-
Hotarubi to, Yasoukyoku no Yu (E10)
-
NieA Under Seven no Yu (Zenpen) (E11)
-
NieA Under Seven no Yu (Kouhen) (E12)
-
Enohana ni, Toki wa Nagareru no Yu (E13)
Inhalte(1)
This series follows Mayuko, a poor college student living in a tiny apartment above a bathhouse. Unfortunately, her already cramped living situation is further complicated by NieA, a 7th class under-alien who lives in her closet and has made a hobby of constructing complicated alien technology from Mayuko's trash. The stressed out Mayuko finds she has entered a warped version of THE ODD COUPLE, and must figure out how to fit in study time in between trying to cope with the maneating plants and curry wars conjured by NieA's considerable powers. (Verleiher-Text)
(mehr)Besetzung
Tsugumi Higasayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Haibane Renmei (2002) (Serie)
Genšiken (2004) (Serie)
Hidetoshi Itou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (Serie)
Masamichi Satô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Yasuhiro Saitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
NieA_7 (2000) (Serie)
Ringu: saišúšó (1999) (Serie)
Masaru Hachinohe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
中村友美
Beste Serien:
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (Serie)
Witch Hunter Robin (2002) (Serie)
Spiral: Suiri no kizuna (2002) (Serie)
Wasei Chikada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Speed Grapher (2005) (Serie)
Boogiepop wa warawanai: Boogiepop Phantom (2000) (Serie)
Natsumi Sakuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Chieko Ichikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
NieA_7 (2000) (Serie)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Harumi Munechika
Japan
Beste Serien:
NieA_7 (2000) (Serie)
Ben Takada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (Serie)
Aria (2005) (Serie)
Yoshie Omata
Japan
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mitsuo Senda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Jin Horikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoko'o
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Sawa Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
K-ON! (2009) (Serie)
NieA_7 (2000) (Serie)
Maria † Holic (2009) (Serie)