Japan,
(2002–2005), 40 h
(Minutenlänge: 24 min)
Kamera:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMusik:
Toshihiko SahashiBesetzung:
Akira Ishida, Hōko Kuwashima, Kotono Mitsuishi, Takehito Koyasu, Tomokazu Seki, Toshihiko Seki, Isshin Chiba, Kazuya Nakai, 西川貴教, Hideyuki Hori (mehr)Streaming (1)
Staffel(2) / Folgen(100)
Besetzung
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Keiji Hirai
Japan
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Miho Yamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (Serie)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oshi no Ko: Mein Star (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (Serie)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Yūko Sasamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Hironori Miyata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Yūgo Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Chobits (2002) (Serie)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Hiroshi Okamoto
Japan
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hisayoshi Suganuma
Japan
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
上別府仁資
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)