Ginga eijú densecu - Season 3 (1994) (Staffel)
Japan,
1994, 26 min
Drehbuch:
Kawanaka ShimaoKamera:
岡崎英夫Musik:
Shinsuke KazadoBesetzung:
Ryō Horikawa, Shō Hayami, Takaya Hashi, Kei'ichi Noda, Masako Katsuki, Yū Mizushima, Norio Wakamoto, Kaneto Shiozawa, Gorō Naya, Katsuji Mori, Shunsuke Sakuya, Nobuo Shimazaki, Kōji Totani (mehr)Besetzung
Ryō Horikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kei'ichi Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Captain Future (1978) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Masako Katsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Yū Mizushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Norio Wakamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Kaneto Shiozawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Gorō Naya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Katsuji Mori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Shunsuke Sakuya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Nobuo Shimazaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Samurai Flamenco (2013) (Serie)
Kōji Totani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Kōichi Yamadera
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
津嘉山正種
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jin Yamanoi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Atsushi Goto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Yūsaku Yara (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)