Kamera:
Takashi AzuhataBesetzung:
Kaori Shimizu, Yū Asakawa, 福山潤, Mamiko Noto, Mayumi Asano, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Fumiko Orikasa, Kei Kobayashi, Miki Itō, Noriaki Sugiyama, Kanako Mitsuhashi (mehr)Folgen(12)
-
Kioku no šózó (E01)
-
Jami no tomošibi (E02)
-
Sekai o ukeireši mono (E03)
-
Kegare naki šódžo e no ai (E04)
-
Kansó (E05)
-
Nandži, haha o aise jo (E06)
-
Jo ni kanawanu negai naku (E07)
-
Kanodžo no ikikata (E08)
-
Sugisariši waga toki (E09)
-
Pūmu pūmu (E10)
-
Nidži (E11)
-
Nemuri ni jotte subete ga owaru (E12)
Inhalte(1)
A light in the sky, followed by a strange aura and grisly murders. Each character tells there own connection to the event and to a similar murder spree 5 years ago. All of the different stories are slowly tied together by seemingly minute similarities and the story of Boogiepop is unraveled. (Right Stuf)
Besetzung
Hisao Egawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Setsuji Sato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Arisa Andou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hokuto no ken (1984) (Serie)
Boogiepop wa warawanai: Boogiepop Phantom (2000) (Serie)
秋田まどか
Japan
Beste Serien:
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
School Rumble (2004) (Serie)
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (Serie)
Tamie Kubota
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Gin no sadži (2013) (Serie)
Yoshiyuki Kaneko
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Masayuki Omoro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Miwa Yasuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Kanon (2002) (Serie)
Princess Tutu (2002) (Serie)
Fumiko Ousaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Elfen Lied (2004) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Mika Itô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Shinobu Satô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
福笑子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Noriyuki Uchino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Paradise Kiss (2005) (Serie)
Boogiepop wa warawanai: Boogiepop Phantom (2000) (Serie)
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Tsutomu Tsuji
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Blood+ (2005) (Serie)
Romeo × Juliet (2007) (Serie)
根本央紀
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (Serie)
Blue Gender (1999) (Serie)
Boogiepop wa warawanai: Boogiepop Phantom (2000) (Serie)
Tsugumi Higasayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Haibane Renmei (2002) (Serie)
Genšiken (2004) (Serie)
Masaru Hachinohe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
中村友美
Beste Serien:
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (Serie)
Witch Hunter Robin (2002) (Serie)
Spiral: Suiri no kizuna (2002) (Serie)