Sørgekåpen
Norwegen,
2008, 1 h
Besetzung
Reidar Sørensen
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Eyewitness - Die Augenzeugen (2014) (Serie)
Lilyhammer (2012) (Serie)
Monster (2017) (Serie)
Fridtjov Såheim
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Heksejakt (2020) (Serie)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (Serie)
Trailer Park Boys: Out of the Park: Europe (2016) (Serie)
Eli-Anne Linnestad
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Nonni und Manni (1988) (Serie)
Dag (2010) (Serie)
Ragnarök (2020) (Serie)
Hallvard Holmen
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Heimebane (2018) (Serie)
Nobel (2016) (Serie)
Kommissar Wisting (2019) (Serie)
Kyrre Haugen Sydness
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Occupied - Die Besatzung (2015) (Serie)
Lilyhammer (2012) (Serie)
Beforeigners - Mörderische Zeiten (2019) (Serie)
Cecilie A. Mosli
Beste Serien:
Eyewitness - Die Augenzeugen (2014) (Serie)
Mammon (2014) (Serie)
ORPS (2009) (Serie)
Vanessa Borgli
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Fenris (2022) (Serie)
Jannike Kruse
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Hodejegerne (2022) (Serie)
Erik Hivju
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
The Last Place on Earth (1985) (Serie)
Heksejakt (2020) (Serie)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (Serie)
Marit Andreassen
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Weihnachten zu Hause (2019) (Serie)
Velkommen til Utmark (2021) (Serie)
Dag (2010) (Serie)
Ulrikke Hansen Døvigen
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Weihnachten zu Hause (2019) (Serie)
Heimebane (2018) (Serie)
Kommissar Wisting (2019) (Serie)
Sondre Krogtoft Larsen
Beste Serien:
Hellfjord (2012) (Serie)
Daniel Karlsson
Schweden
Beste Serien:
22. juli (2020) (Serie)
Marika Enstad
Beste Serien:
Heimebane (2018) (Serie)
Dag (2010) (Serie)
Lilyhammer (2012) (Serie)
Tone Danielsen
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Kommissar Wisting (2019) (Serie)
Mammon (2014) (Serie)
Lifjord - Der Freispruch (2015) (Serie)
Benedikte Lindbeck
Norwegen
Trond Brænne
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Eyewitness - Die Augenzeugen (2014) (Serie)
Lilyhammer (2012) (Serie)
Mammon (2014) (Serie)
Anna Dworak
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
Alles was ich liebe (2022) (Serie)
Hodejegerne (2022) (Serie)
Jan Hårstad
Norwegen
Beste Serien:
The Last Place on Earth (1985) (Serie)