Moonlight Mile - 1st Season - Lift Off (2007) (Staffel)
Japan,
2007, 25 min
Drehbuch:
Akinori EndôKamera:
Hiroshi ÔnishiMusik:
Kan SawadaBesetzung:
Hiroaki Hirata, Kazuhiko Inoue, Rie Tanaka, Masaki Terasoma, Masahito Yabe, Toshihide Tsuchiya, Takahiro Yoshimizu, Hiroomi Sugino, Hironori Miyata, Yoshinori Sonobe, Naoki Imamura (mehr)Besetzung
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Toshihide Tsuchiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Last Exile (2003) (Serie)
Takahiro Yoshimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (Serie)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (Serie)
Hironori Miyata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Naoki Imamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kaiba (2008) (Serie)
Gundam Seed (2002) (Serie)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
西前忠久
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Tarô Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Kanako Tateno
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ergo Proxy (2006) (Serie)
Kanon (2002) (Serie)
Keiko Tsukamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kaiba (2008) (Serie)