Kamera:
Toyomitsu NakajoBesetzung:
Tomoko Kawakami, Yuriko Fuchizaki, Jūrōta Kosugi, Kotono Mitsuishi, Takehito Koyasu, Yuka Imai, Chinami Nishimura, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Nozomu Sasaki, 久川綾 (mehr)Folgen(39)
-
Kanodžo no higeki (E31)
-
Odoru kanodžotači no koi (E32)
-
Joru o haširu ódži (E33)
-
Bara no Kokuin (E34)
-
Fuju no iro mebaeta ai (E35)
-
Sošite joru no tobira ga hiraku (E36)
-
Sekai o Kakumei Suru Mono (E37)
-
Sekai no Hate (E38)
-
Icuka iššo ni kagajaite (E39)
Inhalte(1)
Utena is about to enter a life beyond her wildest dreams- a world of danger and mystery where her best friend is a trophy bride to any swordfighter who can win her. Armed with a magical sword and ring, Utena undertakes a mission to save her friend. But in this world, treachery is never far behind, and nothing is ever what it seems. (Verleiher-Text)
(mehr)Besetzung
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Yuka Imai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Chinami Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Oshi no Ko: Mein Star (2023) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Nozomu Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
久川綾
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Kentarō Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Masayuki Nakata
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Chieko Honda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Takeshi Kusao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Fairy Tail (2009) (Serie)
Naoko Takano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šódžo kakumei Utena (1997) (Serie)
Gakkó no kaidan (2000) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Maria Kawamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)