Kamera:
Atsuho MatsumotoMusik:
Kunihiko RyouBesetzung:
久川綾, Takehito Koyasu, Hōko Kuwashima, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Rie Kugimiya, Yūji Ueda, Hideyuki Tanaka, Junko Noda, Kazuya Nakai, Kenji Nojima, Mami Koyama (mehr)Folgen(45)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Iššó (E01)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Nišó (E02)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Sanšó (E03)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Jonšó (E04)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Gošó (E05)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Roššó (E06)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Šičišó (E07)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Haššó (E08)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Kjúšó (E09)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Džúšó (E10)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Džúiššó (E11)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Džúnišó (E12)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Šúšó (E13)
-
Cuki no kage, kage no umi: Tenšó (E14)
-
Kaze no umi, meikjú no kiši: Iššó (E15)
-
Kaze no umi, meikjú no kiši: Nišó (E16)
-
Kaze no umi, meikjú no kiši: Sanšó (E17)
-
Kaze no umi, meikjú no kiši: Jonšó (E18)
-
Kaze no umi, meikjú no kiši: Gošó (E19)
-
Kaze no umi, meikjú no kiši: Šúšó (E20)
-
Kaze no umi, meikjú no kiši: Tenšó (E21)
-
Šokan (E22)
-
Kaze no banri, reimei no sora: Iššó (E23)
-
Kaze no banri, reimei no sora: Nišó (E24)
-
Kaze no banri, reimei no sora: Sanšó (E25)
-
Kaze no banri, reimei no sora: Jošó (E26)
-
Kaze no banri, reimei no sora: Gošó (E27)
-
Kaze no banri, reimei no sora: Roššó (E28)
-
Kaze no banri, reimei no sora: Šičišó (E29)
-
Kaze no banri, reimei no sora: Haššó (E30)
Inhalte(1)
Upon being confronted by a mysterious stranger, Youko is told of her destiny and pulled away into another world. Thus begins Youko's perilous journey to the Kingdom of Kei on an epic road of espionage, terror, and betrayal. The mystic world of The Twelve Kingdoms assails her with one challenge after another. Will Youko embrace her destiny? (Verleiher-Text)
(mehr)Besetzung
Toshiko Fujita
China
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Shōko Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Asami Mukaidono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Wakana Yamazaki
Japan
Emi Motoi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Eriko Kawasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Masaki Aizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Yuka Inokuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Takehiro Murozono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Naomi Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Mari Yoko'o
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)