Rokumon Tengai Mon Colle Knights
Drehbuch:
Katsumi HasegawaKamera:
沖野雅英Musik:
Hiroshi SakamotoBesetzung:
Kyoko Hikami, Yuka Imai, Shigeru Chiba, Yui Horie, Kazuhiko Inoue, Tomo Saeki, Takehito Koyasu, Mika Kanai, Yūko Mizutani, Rica Matsumoto, Shin'ichirō Miki, Maria Yamamoto, Yumiko Kobayashi (mehr)Inhalte(1)
The world of Six Gates is about to be wiped out as the Master of Time returns. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Yuka Imai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Yui Horie
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Tomo Saeki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ima, soko ni iru boku (1999) (Serie)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (Serie)
Abenobaši mahó šótengai (2002) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mika Kanai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Maria Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Elfen Lied (2004) (Serie)
Slayers (1995) (Serie)
School Rumble (2004) (Serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Junko Iwao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Kaori Okuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Yūsei Oda
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Charlotte (2015) (Serie)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (Serie)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Miki Machi'i
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Kanon (2002) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)