Black Lagoon - Roberta's Blood Trail (2010) (Staffel)
Regie:
Sunao KatabuchiDrehbuch:
Sunao KatabuchiKamera:
Kenji FujitaMusik:
Takayuki WatanabeBesetzung:
Daisuke Namikawa, Megumi Toyoguchi, Michie Tomizawa, Hiroaki Hirata, Tsutomu Isobe, Mami Koyama, Shirō Saitō, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Satsuki Yukino, 伊倉一恵, Hisao Egawa, Chikara Ōsaka (mehr)Inhalte(1)
After accepting the task of tracking Roberta, Rock gathers information that might expose her whereabouts. Meanwhile, Mr. Chang consults with a CIA operative to learn more about recent NSA activity. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Michie Tomizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Tsutomu Isobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Mami Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Shirō Saitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
伊倉一恵
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Hisao Egawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Jun Karasawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Motoi Koyanagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Akiko Takeguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)