Black Lagoon - Roberta's Blood Trail (2010) (Staffel)
Regie:
Sunao KatabuchiDrehbuch:
Sunao KatabuchiKamera:
Kenji FujitaMusik:
Takayuki WatanabeBesetzung:
Daisuke Namikawa, Megumi Toyoguchi, Michie Tomizawa, Hiroaki Hirata, Tsutomu Isobe, Mami Koyama, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Satsuki Yukino, 伊倉一恵, Shinji Ogawa, Yūko Sasaki, Chikara Ōsaka (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Garcia emerges from a state of shock to seek revenge against the Americans, Revy is injured during an attempted ambush, and Rock continues pulling the strings that lead to a bloody final showdown. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Michie Tomizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Tsutomu Isobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Mami Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
伊倉一恵
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Shinji Ogawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Yūko Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Hironori Kondou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Jun Karasawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Asami Yaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Black Lagoon (2006) (Serie)
Motoi Koyanagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)