Drehbuch:
Ronan BennettKamera:
Matt GrayMusik:
Daniel PembertonBesetzung:
Josef Altin, Kate Ashfield, Philip Barantini, Kenneth Branagh, Tom Conti, Lucinda Dryzek, Patrick Malahide, Art Malik, Kevork Malikyan, Igal Naor (mehr)Besetzung
Peter Sullivan
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The IT Crowd (2006) (Serie)
The Hour (2011) (Serie)
State of Play (2003) (Serie)
Lucy Russell
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Chernobyl (2019) (Serie)
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
Call the Midwife - Ruf des Lebens (2012) (Serie)
Tom Beard
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Hustle - Unehrlich währt am längsten (2004) (Serie)
Kommissar Wallander (2008) (Serie)
Whitechapel (2009) (Serie)
Gethin Anthony
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Game Of Thrones (2011) (Serie)
Manhunt (2017) (Serie)
Call the Midwife - Ruf des Lebens (2012) (Serie)
Abhin Galeya
Beste Serien:
Rom (2005) (Serie)
Hustle - Unehrlich währt am längsten (2004) (Serie)
Andor (2022) (Serie)
Alex Jennings
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
Mr Bates vs. The Post Office (2024) (Serie)
Silk – Roben aus Seide (2011) (Serie)
Adrian Scarborough
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Miranda (2009) (Serie)
Call the Midwife - Ruf des Lebens (2012) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Jonny Phillips
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Hustle - Unehrlich währt am längsten (2004) (Serie)
Agatha Christies Poirot (1989) (Serie)
The Village (2013) (Serie)
Stuart Graham
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Fall – Tod in Belfast (2013) (Serie)
Thirteen - Ein gestohlenes Leben (2016) (Serie)
The Secret (2016) (Serie)
Eugene O'Hare
Irland
Beste Serien:
Black Mirror (2011) (Serie)
The Fall – Tod in Belfast (2013) (Serie)
Outlander - Die Highland-Saga (2014) (Serie)
Steven Elder
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
The Hour (2011) (Serie)
George Gently – Der Unbestechliche (2007) (Serie)
René Zagger
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Take (2009) (Serie)
Rom (2005) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Emilio Doorgasingh
Beste Serien:
Game Of Thrones (2011) (Serie)
Ted Lasso (2020) (Serie)
Unforgotten (2015) (Serie)
Tim Chipping
Beste Serien:
Sherlock (2010) (Serie)
Silk – Roben aus Seide (2011) (Serie)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Akin Gazi
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Skins - Hautnah (2007) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Unforgotten (2015) (Serie)
Nicholas Jones
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Silk – Roben aus Seide (2011) (Serie)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (Serie)
Klein Dorrit (2008) (Serie)
Shane Zaza
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Black Mirror (2011) (Serie)
Der junge Inspektor Morse (2012) (Serie)
Happy Valley (2014) (Serie)
Joseph Long
Beste Serien:
Peaky Blinders - Gangs of Birmingham (2013) (Serie)
Hustle - Unehrlich währt am längsten (2004) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Louis Mahoney
Gambia
Beste Serien:
Yes, Prime Minister (1986) (Serie)
Doctor Who (1963) (Serie)
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Lucy Montgomery
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The IT Crowd (2006) (Serie)
Mongrels (2010) (Serie)
The Mighty Boosh (2004) (Serie)