Michiko und Hatchin
Japan,
2008, 22 min
Drehbuch:
Takashi UjitaKamera:
Kazuhiro YamadaMusik:
Alexandre KassinBesetzung:
Suzuka Ohgo, Yôko Maki, Rina Hidaka, Kanji Tsuda, Takashi Yamanaka, Kendo Kobayashi, Nobuyuki Kobushi, Mayu Iino, Risa Shimizu, Tomekichi Himuka, Eiji Miyashita, Masanori Takeda (mehr)Besetzung
Suzuka Ohgo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gokusen (2002) (Serie)
Michiko und Hatchin (2008) (Serie)
Yôko Maki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mijamoto Musaši (2014) (Serie)
Michiko und Hatchin (2008) (Serie)
Rina Hidaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Kanji Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mr. Brain (2009) (Serie)
Jin 2 (2011) (Serie)
Michiko und Hatchin (2008) (Serie)
Takashi Yamanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šinja šokudó (2009) (Serie)
Midnight Diner: Tokyo Stories (2016) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2006) (Serie)
Kendo Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk: Ógon džidai-hen - Memorial Edition (2022) (Serie)
Michiko und Hatchin (2008) (Serie)
Nobuyuki Kobushi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Baccano! (2007) (Serie)
Mayu Iino
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Šiki (2010) (Serie)
Risa Shimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Tomekichi Himuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Akagami no Širajuki-hime (2015) (Serie)
Michiko und Hatchin (2008) (Serie)
RDG: Red Data Girl (2013) (Serie)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Paripi Kómei (2022) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Masanori Takeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Soul Eater (2008) (Serie)
Megumi Yamaguchi
Beste Serien:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (Serie)
Michiko und Hatchin (2008) (Serie)
Wonder Egg Priority (2021) (Serie)
Naoto Adachi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Šinreigari: Ghost Hound (2007) (Serie)
織田芙実
Japan
Beste Serien:
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (Serie)
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Hisao Egawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Tetsu Shiratori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Masayuki Iwashita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Michiko und Hatchin (2008) (Serie)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (2008) (Serie)
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (2004) (Serie)