Šiki
Regie:
Tetsurō AminoKamera:
Masanori SasakiMusik:
Yasuharu TakanashiBesetzung:
Tōru Ōkawa, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Kōki Uchiyama, 阪本智美, Haruka Tomatsu, Nozomi Sasaki, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Shin'ya Takahashi, Wataru Takagi, Kōji Ishii, Ken'ichirō Matsuda, Daisuke Endō (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Natsuno's return from death grants him a visit from Tatsumi. Hoping to enjoy his last days amongst the living, Toshio takes the mistress of Kanemasa to the village's yearly festival. (Prime Video)
Besetzung
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
阪本智美
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šiki (2010) (Serie)
Kuragehime (2010) (Serie)
Dragon Crisis! (2011) (Serie)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (Serie)
Nozomi Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Šiki (2010) (Serie)
Sakamiči no Apollon: Kids on the Slope (2012) (Serie)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Shin'ya Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Ken'ichirō Matsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oshi no Ko: Mein Star (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Daisuke Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Masa'aki Tsukada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Takayuki Masuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
Hiroaki Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Last Exile (2003) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
Kaoru Katakai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Shōhei Kajikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Sanae Fuku
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (2016) (Serie)
折笠愛
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Gackt Camui
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mr. Brain (2009) (Serie)
Šiki (2010) (Serie)
Sket Dance (2011) (Serie)