Komödie / Familie
USA,
2014, 4 h 46 min
(Minutenlänge: 22 min)
Stoffentwicklung:
Emily KapnekKamera:
Patrick RousseauBesetzung:
Jeremy Sisto, Jane Levy, Ana Gasteyer, Chris Parnell, Carly Chaikin, Allie Grant, Cheryl Hines, Natasha Leggero, Megan Stevenson, Melanie Hutsell, Bunnie Rivera, Phil Abramson, Gary Rubenstein (mehr)Folgen(13)
-
Böse Mami (S03E01)
-
Der neue Sohn (S03E02)
-
Auf der Couch (S03E03)
-
Der Kolibri-Versuch (S03E04)
-
Der Bräunungskurs (S03E05)
-
Ehrlich währt am längsten (S03E06)
-
Ich und ich (S03E07)
-
Der Antrag (S03E08)
-
Reise in den Süden (S03E09)
-
Der Schönheitswettbewerb (S03E10)
-
Dalia Nicole Smith (S03E11)
-
Die Hochzeitsplanerin (S03E12)
-
Immer noch geil (S03E13)
Besetzung
Parker Young
USA
Beste Serien:
Mad Men (2007) (Serie)
A Million Little Things (2018) (Serie)
Make It or Break It (2009) (Serie)
Geoff Pierson
USA
Beste Serien:
Friends (1994) (Serie)
Dexter (2006) (Serie)
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (Serie)
Lindsey Shaw
USA
Beste Serien:
Lucifer (2016) (Serie)
Pretty Little Liars (2010) (Serie)
Faking It (2014) (Serie)
René Ashton
USA
Beste Serien:
Dexter (2006) (Serie)
Six Feet Under - Gestorben wird immer (2001) (Serie)
Ray Donovan (2013) (Serie)
Andrea Bogart
USA
Beste Serien:
Ray Donovan (2013) (Serie)
Lucifer (2016) (Serie)
Snowfall (2017) (Serie)
Joey Naber
USA
Beste Serien:
Shameless (2011) (Serie)
Lie to Me (2009) (Serie)
Over There (2005) (Serie)
Fernando Rivera
Beste Serien:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (Serie)
Southland (2009) (Serie)
Legends (2014) (Serie)
Alan Tudyk
USA
Beste Serien:
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Firefly - Der Aufbruch der Serenity (2002) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Mae Whitman
USA
Beste Serien:
Invincible (2021) (Serie)
Friends (1994) (Serie)
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
Edward Padilla
Beste Serien:
The Shield - Gesetz der Gewalt (2002) (Serie)
Bones - Die Knochenjägerin (2005) (Serie)
Southland (2009) (Serie)
Zabeth Russell
USA
Julie Wittner
USA
Beste Serien:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (Serie)
The Kominsky Method (2018) (Serie)
The Guild (2007) (Serie)
Ryan Carnes
USA
Beste Serien:
Doctor Who (2005) (Serie)
Bones - Die Knochenjägerin (2005) (Serie)
Desperate Housewives (2004) (Serie)
Samantha Futerman
Beste Serien:
The Big C (2010) (Serie)
The Rookie (2018) (Serie)
Law & Order: New York (1999) (Serie)
Sam Lerner
USA
Beste Serien:
Two and a Half Men (2003) (Serie)
Ballers (2015) (Serie)
Oliver Beene (2003) (Serie)
Cooper Barnes
Beste Serien:
Californication (2007) (Serie)
Cold Case - Kein Opfer ist je vergessen (2003) (Serie)
Switched at Birth (2011) (Serie)
Kaylee Bryant
USA
Beste Serien:
American Horror Story (2011) (Serie)
Santa Clarita Diet (2017) (Serie)
Chasing Life (2014) (Serie)
Laura Liguori
Beste Serien:
Weeds (2005) (Serie)
Brothers & Sisters (2006) (Serie)
Suburgatory (2011) (Serie)
Anna Claire Sneed
Beste Serien:
Navy CIS (2003) (Serie)
Suburgatory (2011) (Serie)
Glee (2009) (Serie)
Lee Garlington
USA
Beste Serien:
Friends (1994) (Serie)
The Killing (2011) (Serie)
Six Feet Under - Gestorben wird immer (2001) (Serie)