Madži de wataši ni koi šinasai!!
Japan,
2011, 23 min
Drehbuch:
Katsuhiko TakayamaKamera:
Kazuyoshi ShiomiMusik:
Ryosuke NakanishiBesetzung:
Shizuka Itō, Akane Tomonaga, Yū Asakawa, Yūko Gotō, Hyōsei, Hiroshi Kamiya, Kayo Sakata, Megumi Ogata, Kappei Yamaguchi, Yoshinori Fujita, Katsuyuki Konishi, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Hiroka Nishizawa (mehr)Besetzung
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oshi no Ko: Mein Star (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Akane Tomonaga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (Serie)
Higuraši no naku koro ni (2006) (Serie)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Yūko Gotō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Hyōsei
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Kami-sama hadžimemašita (2012) (Serie)
FLCL (2000) (Serie)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Kayo Sakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (Serie)
Fate/stay night (2006) (Serie)
Megumi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Die Tagebücher der Apothekerin (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hiroka Nishizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (Serie)
Madži de wataši ni koi šinasai!! (2011) (Serie)
Koihime musó (2008) (Serie)
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mahiro Chiaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
White Album (2009) (Serie)
Kimi ga arudži de šicudži ga ore de (2008) (Serie)
Madži de wataši ni koi šinasai!! (2011) (Serie)
Takeshi Kusao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Masako Katsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Saori Kawano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chrono Crusade (2003) (Serie)
Džinrui wa suitai šimašita (2012) (Serie)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
Natsuko Tauchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Terra e... (2007) (Serie)
Amagami SS (2010) (Serie)
Kimi ga arudži de šicudži ga ore de (2008) (Serie)