Inhalte(1)
A Prague Film Academy (FAMU) and Czech Television coproduction which originated as a collective graduation project by the school's department of direction. Three directors adapted Karel Pecka stories following Jan Neruda's 19th century Lesser Town Stories, and provided a sketch of the Prague quarter during 1980s. (Verleiher-Text)
Besetzung
Lenka Svadbíková-Veliká
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Faidra (2008) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Naši furianti (2011) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Karel Augusta
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Lauf, Ober, lauf! (1980)
Alle guten Landsleute (1968)
Jáchyme, hoď ho do stroje! (1974)
Bohdan Tůma
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Burning Bush - Die Helden von Prag (2013) (Fernsehfilm)
Teorie tygra (2016)
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Pavel Nový
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Amadeus (1984)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (Fernsehfilm)
Schneemänner mit Herz (1982)
Petr Pospíchal
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Tažní ptáci (1983) (Fernsehfilm)
Brakýři (1983) (Fernsehfilm)
Utrpení mladého Boháčka (1969)
Jaroslava Obermaierová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Marek, reich mir die Feder! (1976)
Die Hexenjagd (1969)
Lucerna (1967) (Fernsehfilm)
Vlastimil Zavřel
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Soudné sestry (2007) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Jára Cimrman ležící, spící (1983)
Rudolf Pellar
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Ein Sommernachtstraum (1959)
Princ a chuďas (1971) (Fernsehfilm)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (Serie)
Vlastimil Venclík
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren
Beste Filme:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (Serie)
Bumerang (1996)
Václav Chalupa
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Die Volksschule (1991)
Les Miserables (1998)
Ztracená brána (2012) (Serie)
Libuše Švormová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Das höhere Prinzip (1960)
Marek, reich mir die Feder! (1976)
Charleyova teta (1969) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Jan Kačer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Král Lear (2003) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Das Tal der Bienen (1967)
Der Tod heißt Engelchen (1963)
Karel Pecka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Malostranské humoresky (1995)
Václav Faltus
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Malostranské humoresky (1995)
Vždycky jsem to já (1989) (Konzert)
Gabriela Filippi
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Klíče na neděli (1993) (Fernsehfilm)
Malostranské humoresky (1995)
Jan Hanžlík
Beste Filme:
Hodinář (1988) (Fernsehfilm)
Junitage (1961)
Malostranské humoresky (1995)
Marcela Martínková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Stíny horkého léta (1977)
Ikarie XB 1 (1963)
Jak svět přichází o básníky (1982)
Martin Matejka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Soudné sestry (2007) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Jak jsem se ztratil aneb Malá vánoční povídka (2002) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Marcela Rojíčková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Brouk v hlavě (2020) (Theateraufzeichnung)
Malostranské humoresky (1995)
V rannej hmle (1990)
Pavel Šrom
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Filme:
Malostranské humoresky (1995)
Vraždy v kruhu (2015) (Serie)
Teuflisches Glück (2) (2001)