Gegege no Kitaró
Japan,
2008, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Riku SanjōMusik:
Katsumi HoriiBesetzung:
Minami Takayama, Isamu Tanonaka, Hiromi Konno, Wataru Takagi, Keiko Yamamoto, Naoki Tatsuta, Jōji Yanami, Toshio Furukawa, Manami Nakayama, Yūko Maruyama, Yasuhiro Takato, Haruna Ikezawa (mehr)Besetzung
Minami Takayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Isamu Tanonaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Hiromi Konno
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Wataru Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Keiko Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Candy Candy (1976) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (Serie)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Jōji Yanami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Toshio Furukawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Manami Nakayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Yūko Maruyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Summer Nude (2013) (Serie)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (Serie)
Urusei jacura (1981) (Serie)
Yasuhiro Takato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Haruna Ikezawa
Griechenland
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Kiyonobu Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Kōji Yada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kumiko Higa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Yasunori Masutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (Serie)
Satomi Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (Serie)
Yukiko Hirotsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Šinreigari: Ghost Hound (2007) (Serie)
Machiko Kawana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Clannad (2007) (Serie)
Jakitate!! Japan (2004) (Serie)