Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (Staffel)
Regie:
Libor KodadDrehbuch:
René DecasteloKamera:
Jakub ŠevčíkMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jan Dolanský, Viet Anh Doan, Kristýna Leichtová, Petr Motloch, Lucie Polišenská, Linda Rybová, Michal Suchánek, Petr Štěpánek, Jana Švandová, Josef Carda, Erik Demko, Miroslav Hrabě, Josef Láska (mehr)Besetzung
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Viet Anh Doan
Beste Serien:
Dabing Street (2018) (Serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (Serie)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (Serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tři tygři (2019) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
Petr Motloch
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Mamon (2015) (Serie)
Vzteklina (2018) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Petr Štěpánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (Serie)
Jana Švandová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Die Besucher (1983) (Serie)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (Serie)
Josef Carda
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Tři králové (1998) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Erik Demko
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Specialisté (2017) (Serie)
Miroslav Hrabě
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Expozitura (2009) (Serie)
Zločiny Velké Prahy (2021) (Serie)
Hraběnky (2007) (Serie)
Josef Láska
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (Serie)
Cyril a Metoděj - Apoštolové Slovanů (2013) (Serie)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (Serie)
Martin Matejka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Smysl pro tumor (2024) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Matematika zločinu (2023) (Serie)
Radim Novák
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Michal Novotný
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Devadesátky (2022) (Serie)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (Serie)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (Serie)
Josef Polášek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Komediograf (2003) (Serie)
Filip Richtermoc
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Dáma a Král (2017) (Serie)
Profesor T. (2018) (Serie)
Kamila Sedlárová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Půlnoční zpověď (2023) (Serie)
Marta Falvey Sovová
Beste Serien:
Devadesátky (2022) (Serie)
Bohéma (2017) (Serie)
Černá sanitka (2008) (Serie)