Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (Staffel)
Regie:
Jiří ChlumskýDrehbuch:
Jakub MacečekKamera:
Asen ŠopovMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Lucie Polišenská, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Richard Genzer, Alena Mihulová, Oldřich Navrátil, Josef Polášek, Barbora Seidlová, Martina Preissová (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tschechoslowakei
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Richard Genzer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Pouť (2018) (Serie)
Alena Mihulová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Okresní přebor (2010) (Serie)
Tři králové (1998) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Oldřich Navrátil
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Josef Polášek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Komediograf (2003) (Serie)
Barbora Seidlová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Chlap (2022) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (Serie)
Martina Preissová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (Serie)
Marek Lambora
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (Serie)
Expozitura (2009) (Serie)
Malá velká liga (2023) (Serie)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Kristína Svarinská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Volha (2023) (Serie)
Osada (2021) (Serie)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (Serie)
Ernesto Čekan
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (Serie)
1864 - Liebe und Verrat in Zeiten des Krieges (2014) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Renata Visnerová-Prokopová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Expozitura (2009) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Eva Čížkovská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (Serie)
Semestr (2016) (Serie)
Hospoda (1996) (Serie)
Eva Decastelo
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Children of Dune (2003) (Serie)
Oběti (1999) (Serie)
Stylista (2018) (Serie)
Anastasia Chocholatá
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Karel Zima
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Wasteland – Verlorenes Land (2016) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
České století (2013) (Serie)