Regie:
Jakub SkalickýKamera:
Pavel HlavatýBesetzung:
Iva Jonášová (Erzähler), Iveta Bartošová (Arch.), Lucie Bílá, Milan Chladil (Arch.), Michal David (Arch.), Pavlína Filipovská, Karel Gott, Ljuba Hermanová (Arch.), Jiří Korn (Arch.) (mehr)Folgen(4)
-
Tváře a hlasy (S01E01)
-
Zvuky a média (S01E02)
-
Žánry a styly (S01E03)
-
Obchod a finance (S01E04)
Besetzung
Helena Vondráčková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (Serie)
Comeback (2008) (Serie)
Susedia (2006) (Serie)
Paul Young (Arch.)
Großbritannien
Hana Zagorová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Anička skřítek a Slaměný Hubert (1981) (Serie)
Inženýrská odysea (1979) (Serie)
Rodinná pouta (2004) (Serie)
Miroslav Žbirka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Redakce (2004) (Serie)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (Serie)
Jitka Zelenková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (Serie)
Tři tygři (2019) (Serie)
Sanitka (1984) (Serie)
Josef Zíma
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Alte Kriminalfälle (1968) (Serie)
Pražský písničkář (1997) (Serie)
Grandsupertingltangl (1969) (Serie)
Jiří Šlitr (Arch.)
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie) - Arch.
Grandsupertingltangl (1969) (Serie)
Bára Basiková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Republika Blaník (2020) (Serie)
David Bowie (Arch.)
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Twin Peaks (1990) (Serie) - Arch.
Extras (2005) (Serie)
SpongeBob Schwammkopf (1999) (Serie)
Martha Elefteriadu
Jugoslawien
Tena Elefteriadu
Jugoslawien
Marika Gombitová
Tschechoslowakei
Dušan Grúň (Arch.)
Slowakischer Staat
Beste Serien:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (Serie)
Lou Fanánek Hagen
Tschechoslowakei
Hana Hegerová (Arch.)
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (Serie)
Fabrik der Offiziere (1989) (Serie)
Die Kriminalfälle des Majors Zeman (1974) (Serie)
Martin Hrdinka
Tschechoslowakei
Karel Hála (Arch.)
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (Serie)
Dalibor Janda
Tschechoslowakei
Vlasta Kahovcová (Arch.)
Protektorat Böhmen und Mähren