Modrý kód - Série 4 (2019) (Staffel)
Tschechien,
2019, 58 min
Regie:
Jaromír PolišenskýKamera:
Filip SandersMusik:
Dominik RenčBesetzung:
Kristián Kašpar, Sabina Laurinová, Igor Chmela, David Gránský, Tomáš Měcháček, Zdena Herfortová, Ondřej Rychlý, Saša Rašilov nejml., Vanda Chaloupková, Otmar Brancuzský, Jakub Štěpán (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Chromeček
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (Serie)
Pod hladinou (2023) (Serie)
Horákovi (2006) (Serie)
Andrea Hoffmannová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Docent (2023) (Serie)
Černá sanitka (2008) (Serie)
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)
Anna Fixová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Malá velká liga (2023) (Serie)
Policie Modrava (2011) (Serie)
Specialisté (2017) (Serie)
Anna Jiřina Daňhelová
Beste Serien:
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Profesor T. (2018) (Serie)
Vraždy v kruhu (2015) (Serie)
Ivan Dejmal
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (Serie)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (Serie)
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)
Žaneta Filípková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Temný Kraj (2017) (Serie)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (Serie)
Cukrárna (2010) (Serie)
Rafael Pražák
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (Serie)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (Serie)
Bakaláři (1972) (Serie)
Barbora Horčičková
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (Serie)
Pan profesor (2021) (Serie)
TBH (2022) (Serie)
Hana Kostrhúnová
Beste Serien:
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)
Petr Dohnal
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)
Sanitka (1984) (Serie)
Rostislav Trtík
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Herec (2020) (Serie)
Rédl (2018) (Serie)
Miroslav Kumhala
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (Serie)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (Serie)
Anežka Matušinská
Beste Serien:
Specialisté (2017) (Serie)
Zoo (2022) (Serie)
Po hlavě (2020) (Serie)
Veronika Divišová
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Volha (2023) (Serie)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (Serie)
Jak si nepodělat život (2019) (Serie)
Adriana Antošová
Beste Serien:
Modrý kód (2017) (Serie)
Ota Kropáček
Beste Serien:
Genius (2017) (Serie)
Freud (2020) (Serie)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (Serie)
Jan Hnilička
Beste Serien:
Tátové na tahu (2018) (Serie)
Krejzovi (2018) (Serie)
Slunečná (2020) (Serie)