USA,
2020, 4 h
(Minutenlänge: 12 min)
Stoffentwicklung:
Julia PottBesetzung:
Oona Laurence, Julia Pott, Asher Bishop, Bobby Moynihan, Antonio Raul Corbo, Indie Nameth, Sam Lavagnino, Ramone Hamilton, Ethan Maher, Fortune Feimster (mehr)Folgen(20)
-
Meeting of the Minds (S02E01)
-
Ava's Yard Sale (S02E02)
-
Molar Moles (S02E03)
-
Tortilla Towel (S02E04)
-
Acorn Graduation (S02E05)
-
Dungeon Doug (S02E06)
-
Tub on the Run (S02E07)
-
Spotted Bear Stretch (S02E08)
-
French Toasting (S02E09)
-
We'll Just Move the Stars (S02E10)
-
Catacombs (S02E11)
-
Wild Hearts Can't Be Caboodled (S02E12)
-
The Later Pile (S02E13)
-
Honeydew Hatch (S02E14)
-
Light As a Feather (S02E15)
-
When Harry Met Barry (S02E16)
-
Oddjobs (S02E17)
-
Tumble Dry Low (S02E18)
-
Just You and Me (S02E19)
-
Glow Worm (S02E20)
Besetzung
Lesley Nicol
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
The Boys (2019) (Serie)
Mr Bates vs. The Post Office (2024) (Serie)
Downton Abbey (2010) (Serie)
Kent Osborne
USA
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack (2008) (Serie)
Alfred Molina
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Willkommen in Gravity Falls (2012) (Serie)
Feud (2017) (Serie)
Cedric the Entertainer
USA
Beste Serien:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Master of None (2015) (Serie)
Power (2014) (Serie)
Kathleen Wilhoite
USA
Beste Serien:
Twin Peaks (1990) (Serie)
Yellowstone (2018) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Invincible (2021) (Serie)
Roz Ryan
USA
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Richard Kind
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Chaos City (1996) (Serie)
Rylee Alazraqui
USA
Beste Serien:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Star Trek: Prodigy (2021) (Serie)
Disneys Big City Greens (2018) (Serie)
Aparna Nancherla
USA
Beste Serien:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (Serie)
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (Serie)
Steven Universe (2013) (Serie)
Stephen Root
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Fargo (2014) (Serie)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (Serie)
Luke Lowe
Beste Serien:
We Bare Bears – Bären wie wir (2015) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Disneys Big City Greens (2018) (Serie)
Elijah Wood
USA
Beste Serien:
Hinter der Gartenmauer (2014) (Serie)
Dirk Gentlys holistische Detektei (2016) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Keith Ferguson
USA
Beste Serien:
Willkommen in Gravity Falls (2012) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
We Bare Bears – Bären wie wir (2015) (Serie)
Laraine Newman
USA
Beste Serien:
Friends (1994) (Serie)
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Paula Poundstone
USA
Beste Serien:
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Major Crimes (2012) (Serie)
Cybill (1995) (Serie)
Wallace Shawn
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Remy Edgerly
Beste Serien:
Helluva Boss (2019) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)
Craig of the Creek (2018) (Serie)
Kate Flannery
USA
Beste Serien:
Das Büro (2005) (Serie)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (Serie)
Steven Universe (2013) (Serie)
Justin Felbinger
Beste Serien:
We Bare Bears – Bären wie wir (2015) (Serie)
Infinity Train (2019) (Serie)
Summer Camp Island (2018) (Serie)