USA,
1963, 5182x30 min
Drehbuch:
Malcolm Marmorstein, Linda Fidler-Wendell, Eileen Pollock, Robert Pollock, Joel Kane (mehr)Musik:
Bob CobertBesetzung
Elizabeth Lawrence
Beste Serien:
Oz - Hölle hinter Gittern (1997) (Serie)
Third Watch (1999) (Serie)
All My Children (1970) (Serie)
Victoria Racimo
USA
Beste Serien:
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (Serie)
Pazifikgeschwader 214 (1976) (Serie)
Kung Fu (1972) (Serie)
Fred J. Scollay
USA
Beste Serien:
Rauchende Colts (1955) (Serie)
True Blue (1989) (Serie)
N.Y.P.D. (1967) (Serie)
Glenn Corbett
USA
Beste Serien:
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (Serie)
Night Gallery (1969) (Serie)
Brooke Shields
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Friends (1994) (Serie)
Mr. Pickles (2013) (Serie)
Constantine Gregory
USA
Beste Serien:
Rache ist ein süsses Wort (1986) (Serie)
I'm Alan Partridge (1997) (Serie)
Gangs of London (2020) (Serie)
Mark Goddard
USA
Beste Serien:
Ein Colt für alle Fälle (1981) (Serie)
Die Straßen von San Francisco (1972) (Serie)
Auf der Flucht (1963) (Serie)
Paul B. Price
USA
Beste Serien:
Wunderbare Jahre (1988) (Serie)
Mini-Max (1965) (Serie)
Marjorie Lovett
USA
Beste Serien:
Homefront (1991) (Serie)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (Serie)
Scrubs - Die Anfänger (2001) (Serie)
William Bogert
USA
Beste Serien:
Chappelle's Show (2003) (Serie)
M*A*S*H (1972) (Serie)
Wunderbare Jahre (1988) (Serie)
Augusta Dabney
USA
Beste Serien:
One Life to Live (1968) (Serie)
Another World (1964) (Serie)
Die Aufrechten - Aus den Akten der Straße (1990) (Serie)
Joel Fabiani
USA
Beste Serien:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (Serie)
Dark Shadows (1966) (Serie)
Columbo (1971) (Serie)
Jo Henderson
USA
Beste Serien:
All My Children (1970) (Serie)
Franc Luz
USA
Beste Serien:
Raumschiff Enterprise – Das nächste Jahrhundert (1987) (Serie)
Die Schöne und das Biest (1987) (Serie)
L.A. Law (1986) (Serie)
Gloria Cromwell
USA
Beste Serien:
Golden Girls (1985) (Serie)
Das Model und der Schnüffler (1985) (Serie)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (Serie)
Gerald S. O'Loughlin
USA
Beste Serien:
M*A*S*H (1972) (Serie)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (Serie)
The Green Hornet (1966) (Serie)
David Elliott
USA
Beste Serien:
Pearl (1978) (Serie)
Earth 2 (1994) (Serie)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (Serie)
Rex Thompson
USA
Beste Serien:
Auf der Flucht (1963) (Serie)
Doris Belack
USA
Beste Serien:
Golden Girls (1985) (Serie)
Ellen (1994) (Serie)
Doug (1991) (Serie)