Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden - Advanced Generation (2002) (Staffel)
Japan,
2005, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Atsuhiro TomiokaKamera:
白井久男Musik:
Shinji MiyazakiBesetzung:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, 川菜翠, Shin'ichirō Miki, Fushigi Yamada, Megumi Hayashibara, 犬山イヌコ, Yūji Ueda, Ryōko Shiraishi, Katsuyuki Konishi, 半場友恵, Emi Shinohara, Chie Satō, Natsuki Yoshihara (mehr)Besetzung
Jun'ichi Kanemaru
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Chinami Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (Serie)
Marika Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Paradise Kiss (2005) (Serie)
Hotaru no Hikari (2007) (Serie)
Sukina Hito ga Iru Koto (2016) (Serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Naomi Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Yumi Tōma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Takashi Kondō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Masako Katsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Yumi Takada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)