Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden - Diamond and Pearl (2006) (Staffel)
Japan,
2008, 23 min
Kamera:
白井久男Musik:
Shinji MiyazakiBesetzung:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, Yūji Ueda, Megumi Hayashibara, Shin'ichirō Miki, 犬山イヌコ, Megumi Toyoguchi, Etsuko Kozakura, Kei Shindō, Satomi Kōrogi, Kiyotaka Furushima, Chie Satō, Katsuyuki Konishi (mehr)Besetzung
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
犬山イヌコ
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Shaman King (2001) (Serie)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Kei Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Overlord (2015) (Serie)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Chie Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yūko Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Chinami Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (Serie)
Miyako Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Katanagatari (2010) (Serie)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (Serie)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)