Drehbuch:
Igor AgeevKamera:
Valeriy MyulgautMusik:
Igor KornelyukBesetzung:
Aleksandr Domogarov, Armen Dzhigarkhanyan, Yuri Tsurilo, Evgeniy Sidikhin, Игорь Копылов, Leonid Nevedomskiy, Anna Samokhina, Konstantin Shelestun (mehr)Folgen(7)
Besetzung
Aleksandr Domogarov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Idiot (2003) (Serie)
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Armen Dzhigarkhanyan
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Mjesto vstreči izměniť nělzja (1979) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Yuri Tsurilo
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Evgeniy Sidikhin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Игорь Копылов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Leonid Nevedomskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Jesenin (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Anna Samokhina
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Konstantin Shelestun
Sowjetunion
Влад Фурман
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Boris Khvoshnyanskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Vlasov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Admiral (2009) (Serie)
Farca (2015) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Vladimir Seleznyov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Mažor (2014) (Serie)
Aleksey Osipov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Kremeň (2012) (Serie)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (Serie)
Aleksandr Sayutalin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Gibel imperii (2005) (Serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Brežněv (2005) (Serie)
Aleksey Shevchenko
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Dostojewski (2011) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Aleksandr Blok
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Sergey Lysov
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Mikhail Razumovskiy
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Mjesto vstreči izměniť nělzja (1979) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Roman Zhilkin
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (Serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)
Лев Борисов
Sowjetunion
Beste Serien:
12 stuljev (1977) (Serie)
Štrafbat (2004) (Serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (Serie)