Japan,
2000, 4 h 59 min
(Minutenlänge: 23 min)
Kamera:
Toyomitsu NakajoMusik:
Tsuneyoshi SaitoBesetzung:
Shin'ichirō Miki, Mayumi Asano, Toshihiko Seki, Jūrōta Kosugi, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Shōzō Iizuka, Yuka Imai, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Makoto Yasumura (mehr)Folgen(13)
-
Nagasaki Hen 1 (E01)
-
Nagasaki Hen 2 (E02)
-
Nagasaki Hen 3 (E03)
-
Akuma no Trill Hen 1 (E04)
-
Akuma no Trill Hen 2 (E05)
-
Akuma no Trill Hen 3 (E06)
-
Sword no K Hen 1 (E07)
-
Sword no K Hen 2 (E08)
-
Sword no K Hen 3 (E09)
-
Kyouto Hen 1 (E10)
-
Kyouto Hen 2 (E11)
-
Kyouto Hen 3 (E12)
-
Kyouto Hen 4 (E13)
Besetzung
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Mayumi Asano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Shōzō Iizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Yuka Imai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Takeshi Kusao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Hiroshi Naka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Naoko Matsui
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Yuri Shiratori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Michio Miyashita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (Serie)
秋田まどか
Japan
Beste Serien:
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
School Rumble (2004) (Serie)
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (Serie)
Yumiko Nakanishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Heppoko džikken Animation Excel Saga (1999) (Serie)
Jami no macuei (2000) (Serie)
Misa Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Beck (2004) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Princess Tutu (2002) (Serie)
桃森すもも
Beste Serien:
Paranoia Agent (2004) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Jami no macuei (2000) (Serie)