Kanada,
2013
Drehbuch:
Danielle ColeKamera:
Jessica Lee GagnéBesetzung
Tanya Katchouni
Kanada
Beste Serien:
The Arrangement (2017) (Serie)
Sarah Booth
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Blue Mountain State (2010) (Serie)
American Horror Story (2011) (Serie)
The Bold Type (2017) (Serie)
Sean Tucker
Kanada
Beste Serien:
The Bold Type (2017) (Serie)
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
The Recruit (2022) (Serie)
Christopher Tyson
Kanada
Beste Serien:
19-2 (2014) (Serie)
Spiro Malandrakis
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Ascension (2014) (Serie)
19-2 (2014) (Serie)
Saving Hope (2012) (Serie)
Patrizio Sanzari
Beste Serien:
19-2 (2014) (Serie)
PainKiller Jane (2007) (Serie)
Trevor Botkin
Beste Serien:
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
19-2 (2014) (Serie)
Helix (2014) (Serie)
Gary Kent
USA
Helena Marie
Beste Serien:
The Good Doctor (2017) (Serie)
The Bold Type (2017) (Serie)
Lost Girl (2010) (Serie)
Emelia Hellman
Beste Serien:
19-2 (2014) (Serie)
Julia Dawi
Schweden
Beste Serien:
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
Helix (2014) (Serie)
The Lottery (2014) (Serie)
Eric Davis
Beste Serien:
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
Student Bodies (1997) (Serie)
Ascension (2014) (Serie)
Arthur Holden
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell (2015) (Serie)
A Miss Mallard Mystery (2000) (Serie)
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
Erica Deutschman
Beste Serien:
Blue Mountain State (2010) (Serie)
American Gothic (2016) (Serie)
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
Arlen Aguayo Stewart
Beste Serien:
The Good Doctor (2017) (Serie)
Reacher (2022) (Serie)
The Bold Type (2017) (Serie)
Stephanie Costa
Beste Serien:
The Bold Type (2017) (Serie)
The Recruit (2022) (Serie)
19-2 (2014) (Serie)
Julian Bailey
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Supernatural (2005) (Serie)
Cold Case - Kein Opfer ist je vergessen (2003) (Serie)
Navy CIS (2003) (Serie)
Ellen David
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Die Wahrheit über den Fall Harry Quebert (2018) (Serie)
The Bold Type (2017) (Serie)
Being Human (2011) (Serie)
Adam Bernett
Israel
Beste Serien:
Jack Ryan (2018) (Serie)
Kim's Convenience (2016) (Serie)
Ascension (2014) (Serie)