Japan,
2015, 12x25 min
Drehbuch:
Naruo KobayashiKamera:
Shin'ya KatôBesetzung:
Mamiko Noto, Nana Mizuki, Yū Asakawa, Shizuka Itō, Yukana, Marina Inoue, Kanae Ito, Mikako Takahashi, Aya Endō, Kana Ueda, Ryōka Yuzuki, Chiwa Saito (mehr)Besetzung
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Kanae Ito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Mikako Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Aya Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Satomi Arai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (Serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Kana Asumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Nao Takamori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gakkó no kaidan (2000) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Onegai Teacher (2002) (Serie)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Saori Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Rie Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (Serie)
Džigokuraku (2023) (Serie)
Yūma Uchida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (Serie)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (Serie)