Ohnivý kuře - Série 4 (2017) (Staffel)
Regie:
Libor KodadDrehbuch:
René DecasteloKamera:
Jakub ŠevčíkMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Linda Rybová, Lenka Krobotová, Ondřej Pavelka, Richard Genzer, Václav Kopta, Miroslav Šimůnek (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Tři tygři (2019) (Serie)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (Serie)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (Serie)
Lucie Polišenská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
České století (2013) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (Serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tschechoslowakei
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
Lenka Krobotová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (Serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (Serie)
Kosmo (2016) (Serie)
Ondřej Pavelka
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Richard Genzer
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (Serie)
Polda (2016) (Serie)
Pouť (2018) (Serie)
Václav Kopta
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Okresní přebor (2010) (Serie)
Die Schläfer (2019) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Miroslav Šimůnek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Crossing Lines (2013) (Serie)
Missing (2012) (Serie)
Přešlapy (2009) (Serie)
Martina Preissová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (Serie)
Denisa Pfauserová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
12 Monkeys (2015) (Serie)
Single Man (2017) (Serie)
Mordparta (2016) (Serie)
Ivana Korolová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Anča a Pepík (2017) (Serie)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (Serie)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (Serie)
Barbora Jánová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Napoleon (2002) (Serie)
Ludmila Zábršová-Molínová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
Die Besucher (1983) (Serie)
Pan Tau (1971) (Serie)
Veronika Duchková
Beste Serien:
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (Serie)
Přešlapy (2009) (Serie)
Linka (2019) (Serie)
Michal Gulyáš
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)