Ohnivý kuře - Série 5 (2018) (Staffel)
Regie:
Magdalena PivoňkováDrehbuch:
Jakub MacečekKamera:
Josef HrušaMusik:
Tadeáš VěrčákBesetzung:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Norbert Lichý, Michal Suchánek, Simona Babčáková, Linda Rybová, David Prachař, Saša Rašilov nejml., David Suchařípa, Carmen Mayerová, Eva Leimbergerová (mehr)Besetzung
Jakub Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Vyšehrad (2016) (Serie)
Vyprávěj (2009) (Serie)
Jan Dolanský
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Rapl (2016) (Serie)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (Serie)
Norbert Lichý
Tschechoslowakei
Michal Suchánek
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Bylo nás pět (1994) (Serie)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Lajna (2017) (Serie)
Simona Babčáková
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Čtvrtá hvězda (2014) (Serie)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (Serie)
Linda Rybová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Božena (2021) (Serie)
Maigret (1991) (Serie)
Národní házená (2022) (Serie)
David Prachař
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (Serie)
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (Serie)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Napoleon (2002) (Serie)
David Suchařípa
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (Serie)
Les Misérables - Gefangene des Schicksals (2000) (Serie)
České století (2013) (Serie)
Carmen Mayerová
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Alte Kriminalfälle (1968) (Serie)
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Ein fideles Haus (1975) (Serie)
Eva Leimbergerová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Mamon (2015) (Serie)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (Serie)
Dáma a Král (2017) (Serie)
Marek Lambora
Tschechien
Beste Serien:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (Serie)
Expozitura (2009) (Serie)
Malá velká liga (2023) (Serie)
Pavla Tomicová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (Serie)
Mlsné medvědí příběhy (2020) (Serie)
Comeback (2008) (Serie)
Libuše Švormová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Täter unbekannt - Sternstunden der Kriminalistik (1989) (Serie)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (Serie)
Kukačky (2021) (Serie)
Barbora Jánová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (Serie)
Ztracená brána (2012) (Serie)
Labyrint (2015) (Serie)
Václav Kopta
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Okresní přebor (2010) (Serie)
Die Schläfer (2019) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Rostislav Novák ml.
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (Serie)
Ochránce (2021) (Serie)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (Serie)
Kristína Svarinská
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Volha (2023) (Serie)
Osada (2021) (Serie)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (Serie)
Denisa Pfauserová
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
12 Monkeys (2015) (Serie)
Single Man (2017) (Serie)
Mordparta (2016) (Serie)
Ernesto Čekan
Tschechoslowakei
Beste Serien:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (Serie)
1864 - Liebe und Verrat in Zeiten des Krieges (2014) (Serie)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (Serie)