Folgen(195)
-
Uwasa no Lum-čan dačča! / Mači ni sekiju no ame ga furu (E01)
-
Učú júbin Ten-čan tóčaku! / Cubame-san to Penguin-san (E02)
-
Henšin bidan Rei ga kita! / Kutabare iro otoko! (E03)
-
Aki no sora kara Kintaró! / Takumašiku ikirunjá! (E04)
-
Nazo no oiroke bidžo Sakura / Najameru virus (E05)
-
Koi no sankaku black hole / Horehore koakuma dakkja! (E06)
-
Dengeki shock ga kowai! / Nenriki urami no ajacuri ningjó (E07)
-
Ošiire no mukou wa kaiósei / Hačameča kjórjúsei džidai (E08)
-
Nemureru bidžo Kurama-hime / Athletics onna džigoku! (E09)
-
Tokimeki no seija (E10)
-
Ataru Gendži Heiankjó ni juku (E11)
-
Koi no battle royal / Čiči jo anata wa cujokatta (E12)
-
Hawaiian mizugi dorobó / Džigoku no full course (E13)
-
Mendó wa trouble to tomo ni! / Seiza wa meguru (E14)
-
Secubun daisensó / Benten gundan no return match (E15)
-
Á kodžin kjódžu / Senricu no sankanbi (E16)
-
Šidžigen camera / Akuma no running (E17)
-
Hinamacuri! Ran-čan tódžó / Ran-čan no gošótai (E18)
-
Namida no ašita nikki / Kono ko wa dáre? (E19)
-
Haru urara inemuri kjóšicu / Momo no hana utagassen (E20)
-
Kettó! Ataru vs Ataru / Mezamereba akumu (E21)
-
Space Omiai Daisakusen (E22)
-
Haru ranman picnic daisódó! (E23)
-
Earmuffs ni gojódžin! (E24)
-
Tobe jo Imo-čan! (E25)
-
Ten-čan no koi (E26)
-
Tonda Dracula (E27)
-
Lum-čan no otoko no ko kjóiku kóza (E28)
-
Kučinaši jori ai o komete (E29)
-
Bišódžo wa ame to tomo ni (E30)
Inhalte(1)
When the Oni, a mysterious race of Aliens, come to repossess Earth, they give us one chance to save our planet - a champion, selected at random, must defeat their princess, Lum, in their national sport -- Tag! Unfortunately for Earth, the champion turns out to be Ataru Moroboshi, a lecherous lad whose lack of luck is legendary. (Verleiher-Text)
(mehr)Besetzung
Kazue Komiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Miina Tominaga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Full moon o sagašite (2002) (Serie)
Reiko Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
宗形智子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Lady Oscar: Die Rose von Versailles (1979) (Serie)
Lodoss-tó senki (1990) (Serie)
El Cazador de la bruja (2007) (Serie)
Takeshi Aono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Chôta Kokontei
Beste Serien:
Gennosuke jonaoši-čó (1981) (Serie)
Urusei jacura (1981) (Serie)
Hisako Kyōda
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Tōru Furuya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kiyonobu Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Mitsuko Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Maison ikkoku (1986) (Serie)
Urusei jacura (1981) (Serie)
Masashi Sugawara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Yumi Takada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Osamu Katō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Candy Candy (1976) (Serie)
Atsuko Mine
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Michie Tomizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Keiko Han
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Emiko Tsukada
Japan
Beste Serien:
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Urusei jacura (1981) (Serie)
Kayoko Fujii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (Serie)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (Serie)